Branches
CHARIKOT BRANCH (चरिकोट शाखा)
Ishwor Raj karkee
Bhimeshwor Municipality- 06, Charikot, Dolakha
049-421847/48
RAUTAMAI BRANCH (रौतमाई शाखा)
Durga Bahadur Basnet
Bhutar, Rautamai Gaunpalika-02, Udayapur
AATHBISKOT (आठविसकोट शाखा)
Dambar Gautam
Radi Bazar, Aathbiskot-09, Rukum (Near Radi Mid Bazar)
081-694982
ABUKHAIRENI BRANCH (अबुखैरेनी शाखा)
Jagadish Adhikari
ABUKHAIRENI BRANCH
065-540466
ACHHAM BRANCH (अछाम शाखा)
Raghunath Upadhyaya
ACHHAM BRANCH
AMARPATH BRANCH (अमरपथ शाखा)
Smriti Shrestha
AMARPATH
071-541171/72
071-541173
AMARSINGHCHOWK BRANCH (अमरसिंहचोक शाखा)
Shushil Sapkota
AMARSINGHCHOWK BRANCH
061-435516/435517
977-61-432516
ANNAPURNA BRANCH (अन्नपूर्ण शाखा)
Suman Gharti
ANNAPURNA
068-620062,
ARGHUCHOWK BRANCH (अर्घुचोक शाखा)
Milan Pathak
ARGHUCHOWK
562008/009
ARUGHAT BRANCH (आरुघाट शाखा)
Deepak Khanal
ARUGHAT
064-410202
ASAN (असन शाखा)
Neha Malla Rajbhandari
Asan Balkumari, Ward No- 25, Kathmandu Metropolitan City, Kathmandu
015913812 , 015913813 ,015913814
ATTARIYA BRANCH ( अत्तरिया शाखा)
Hark Bahadur Singh
ATTARIYA
091-550932/550037
BADEGAUN BRANCH (बडेगाउँ शाखा)
Arun Kumar Maharjan
BADEGAUN
+977-1-5560454, 5560254
BADIGAD BRANCH (बडिगाड शाखा)
Shib Bahadur K.C.
BADIGAD BRANCH
9857625630
BAGAR BRANCH (बगर शाखा)
Arjun Sharma
BAGAR
061-582914/061-582915
061-532915
BAGDURBAR BRANCH (बागदरबार शाखा)
Saroj Bhusal
BAGDURBAR BRANCH
01-5333405/5333505
01-4233208
BAGLUNG BRANCH (बागलुङ शाखा)
Samartha Upreti
BAGLUNG
068-522630
068-522632
BAJRABARAHI BRANCH (बज्रबाराही शाखा)
Sudan Adhikari
Saraswoti Bajar,Thaha-6, Makwanpur
9855025972
BAKHABAJAR (बाखाबजार शाखा )
Pradeep Man Shakya
Madhyapur Thimi Municipality-06, Bahakhabazar, Bhaktapur
01-6638473,01-6632467,01-6634216
BALAJU (बालाजु शाखा)
Chhabi Sharma Kandel
Kathmandu Metropolitiancity-16, balaju chock
01-5907340/341/342
BALKHU BRANCH (बल्खु शाखा)
Ashok Kumar Sah
Kathmandu Metropolitan City-14, Balkhu, Kathmandu
01-5187357, 01-5187421, 01-5187084
BALKOT BRANCH (बालकोट शाखा)
Dipesh Shrestha
BALKOT
01-6636130/6636131
BANEPA BRANCH ( बनेपा शाखा)
Ashish Tuladhar
BANEPA
011-660946/47
011-660936
BANESHWOR BRANCH (बानेश्वर शाखा)
Rachita Bista Chalise
BANESHWOR
014592218/12
01-4592212
BANJHAPATAN BRANCH (बान्झापाटन शाखा)
Anish Thapa
BAJHAPATAN
061-531981/535722
BARABISE BRANCH (बारबिसे शाखा)
Sudev Thapa
BARABISE BRANCH
011-489258
011-489259
BARADI (बारादी)
Som Bahadur Nepali(Officiating BI)
Tanahun,
065-402180
BARDAGHAT BRANCH (बर्दघाट शाखा)
Mukti Ram Panthi
BARDAGHAT
078-590760
078-580759
BARDIBAS BRANCH ( बर्दिबास शाखा)
Chandan Prasad
BARDIBAS BRANCH
977-44-550700, 550699
977-44-550698
BARENG BRANCH ( बरेङ शाखा)
Prashant Sharma
BARENG BRANCH
9857670100
BARHATHAWA BRANCH (बरहथवा शाखा)
Hom Nath Dahal
BARHATHAWA
046-540426
BARIYAPATTI BRANCH (बरियापट्टी शाखा)
Tarni Prasad Yadav
BARIYAPATTI BRANCH
027-691222
BARPAK BRANCH (बारपाक शाखा)
Pawan Awasthi
BARPAK
064-620053
BATTAR BRANCH ( बट्टार शाखा)
Subarna Raj Kandel
BATTAR BRANCH
010-561836
BAUNIYA BRANCH (बाउनिया शाखा)
Pushkar Bahadur Chand
BAUNIYA BRANCH
091-404123 (201)
710201
BAYALBAS BRANCH ( बयालबास शाखा)
Rajesh Pokharel
BAYALBAS
046-575245
BEL CHOWK NGT (नारायणगढ २ शाखा)
Rikesh Adhikari
Belchowk, Bharatpur Municipality-03, Narayangarh,Chitwan
056-490460/056-490461
BELBARI BRANCH (बेलबारी शाखा)
Avishek Basnet
BELBARI
021-434361/021-434360
BENI BRANCH (बेनी शाखा)
Binod K.C.
Beni MNC-8, Newroad, Myagdi (near Beni Hospital)
069-521358, 069-521359 & 069-521361
BENIGHAT BRANCH (बेनिघाट शाखा)
Ramesh Hamal
BENIGHAT BRANCH
010-416061/016-203762
BESHISAHAR BRANCH (बेशीसहर शाखा)
Dayaram Poudel
BESHISAHAR BRANCH
9856055785
BESISAHAR 342 (बेसीशहर शाखा)
Niranjan Shrestha
Beshisahar Municipality-08, Lamjung
066-521423/24
BHAGAWATIMAI BRANCH (भगवतीमाई शाखा)
Durga Prasad Regmi
BHAGAWATIMAI
9745202484
BHAIRAHAWA BRANCH (भैरहवा शाखा)
Sunita Rana
BHAIRAHAWA
071-587323/324
071-522160
BHAISEPATI BRANCH (भैसेपाटी शाखा)
Arati Joshi
BHAISEPATI
01-5592787/88
01-5592789
BHAKTAPUR BRANCH ( भक्तपुर शाखा)
Subash Sharma
BHAKTAPUR
01-6619389/90
01-6619391
BHARATPUR BRANCH (भरतपुर शाखा)
Jeevan Thapa
BHARATPUR
056-493522 / 056-493523
BHIMAD (भिमाद शाखा)
Tanka Prasad Bhandari
Ratna Chowk-06, Bhimad
065-572448 & 065-572449
BHIMPHEDI BRANCH (भिमफेदी शाखा)
Ashok Rajbhandari
Taragaun, Bhiphedi-6, Bhimphedi, Makwanpur (50 m. inside from post office)
057-410071
BHIMSENGOLA (भिम्सेन गोला शाखा)
Dipak Khatri
Bhimsengola, Kathmandu
01-4569541/4597553/4472542
BHOJPUR BRANCH (भोजपुर शाखा)
Phadindra Thapa
BHOJPUR BRANCH
029-420644/45
BHUMIKASTHAN BRANCH (भुमिकास्थान शाखा)
Kishor Poudel
Bhumikasthan Nagarpalika-08, Arghakhanchi
BIHADI BRANCH (बिहादी शाखा)
Surya Prasad Kafle
BIHADI BRANCH
9851325989
BIJAYANAGAR BRANCH (विजयनगर शाखा)
Trilok Rana
BIJAYANAGAR BRANCH
9857039727
BIRAUTA BRANCH ( बिरौटा शाखा)
Lal Kanta Chapain
BIRAUTA BRANCH
061-467233
BIRENDRABAZAR (विरेन्द्रबजार शाखा)
Barisht Lal Kapar
Birendrabazar, Ganeshman Charnath Municipality-4, Dhanusha
041-427001/02
BIRETHANTI BRANCH ( बिरेठान्ती शाखा)
Binod Paudel
BIRETHANTI
061502007
BIRGUNJ (LINKROAD) (वीरगन्ज लिंकरोड)
Aman Bogati
Birgunj Linkroad, Ghantaghar,Birgunj Sub Metropolitan City-2, Parsa
051-523439/38
BIRGUNJ BRANCH (वीरगन्ज शाखा)
Rabindra Chalise
BIRGUNJ
051-530502
051-530572
BIRTAMODE BRANCH (बिर्तामोड शाखा)
Ganesh Bahadur Baral
BIRTAMODE
023-590244 / 023-590245
023-540754
BOUDHA BRANCH (बौद्ध शाखा)
Radha Devi Gurung
BOUDHA
01-4916433
01-4916236
BURTIBANG BRANCH (बुर्तिबाङ शाखा)
Gyan Bahadur Kshatri
BURTIBANG
068-410073/72
068-410072
CHABAHIL BRANCH (चाबहिल शाखा)
Rupa Chalise
CHABAHIL BRANCH
01-4568031/4584788
CHANDRAGADHI BRANCH (चन्द्रगढी शाखा)
Ritesh Shrestha
CHANDRAGADHI
023-452604
CHANDRANIGAHPUR BRANCH (चन्द्रनिगाहपुर शाखा)
Anup Raj Dhungel
CHANDRANIGAHPUR BRANCH
055-540816/17/16
CHANDRAUTA BRANCH (चन्द्रौटा शाखा)
Tilak Ram Pandey
CHANDRAUTA
076-540560/61
CHAPAGAUN BRANCH ( चापागाउँ शाखा)
Shrajeen Malekoo
CHAPAGAUN
01-5265693/94
CHAUGADHA BRANCH (चौगडा शाखा)
Hemant Kumar Niraula
Pipalbot Chaughada Bazar-6,Hetauda,Makawanpur
057-530274
CHAURPATI (चौरपाटी शाखा)
Arjun Kumar Ban
Chaurpati Rural Municipality, 01, Aacham
9745806351
CHHATRAKOT (छत्रकोट शाखा)
Ramesh Prasad Paudel
Chhatrakot Gaupalika, Ward No 3, Gulmi
01-6227481
CHHEPETAR BRANCH (छेपेटार शाखा)
Prahalad Mani Soti
CHHEPETAR
064-430011
CHHINKHET (छिनखेत)
Mr. Pramod Khanal
Banfikot Rural Municipality-04, Chhinkhet Bazaar, Rukum West, Karnali Province
9822856669
CHOBHAR BRANCH (चोभार साखा)
Mr. Jaya Ram Khadka
Kirtipur Municipality-06, Chobhar, Kathmandu
015913238, 015913240, 015913241
CHORMARA (चोरमारा शाखा)
Manoj Chaudhary
MadhyaBindu Municipality-07,Nawalparasi
078410010/078410011
DAILEKH BRANCH (दैलेख शाखा)
Umesh Pyakurel
Nayabazar/Degendra Chowk, Narayan-01, Dailekh (100M Distance from District Police Office)
089-420370
DALLU BRANCH ( डल्लु शाखा)
Dipendra Kumar Rawal
DALLU BRANCH
5377957 / 5377978
DAMAN BRANCH (दामन शाखा)
Radha Krishna Lamichhane
Thaha Municipality-04,Shikharkot,Makwanpur (near Shankhar Hotel)
057-400051
DAMAULI BRANCH (दमौली शाखा)
Suresh Ale
DAMAULI
065-564803/804
DARBANG BRANCH (दरबाङ शाखा)
Himal Shakya
DARBANG BRANCH
068-690771/72
994690040
DHADING BRANCH ( धादिङ शाखा)
Ishwor Shrestha
DHADING
010-521008/09
010-521010
DHAKDAHI BRANCH (धाकदही शाखा)
Ganesh Bahadur Prasai
DHAKDAHI
411081/82
DHANGADI BRANCH ( धनगढी शाखा)
Paras Subedi
DHANGADI
091-416270/71
091-416272
DHAPASI BRANCH (धापासी शाखा)
Chandani Neupane
DHAPASI BRANCH
5159161/64
5159167
DHARAN BRANCH (धरान शाखा)
Nabin Rai
DHARAN
025-538401 /538402
025-531812
DHARKE BRANCH ( धार्के शाखा)
Prabin Koirala
DHARKE BRANCH
010-414044
DHARMASTHALI BRANCH (धर्मस्थली शाखा)
Dhaka Maya Disha
DHARMASTHALI
4025881/886
DHAULAGIRI BRANCH (धौलागिरि शाखा)
Girendra Sherchan
DHAULAGIRI
9857660297
DHULIKHEL (धुलिखेल शाखा)
Kishor Kumar Ghimire
Dhulikhel Buspark, Dhulikhel Municipality-3 Kavrepalanchowk
011490193/95
DHUNGEDHARA BRANCH ( ढुंगेधारा शाखा)
Tulshi Karki
DHUNGEDHARA
01-4881540/01-4881541
DIMUWA BRANCH (दिमुवा शाखा)
Shesh kant Bhattarai
DIMUWA
067-410040
DOLALGHAT BRANCH (दोलालघाट शाखा)
Ishwor Ranabhat
Dolalghat, Ward No. 10, Bhumlu Rural Municipality, Kavre
011-498091/498092
DUDHAULI BRANCH (दुधौली शाखा)
Bhola Parajuli
Dudhauli Chauki,Dudhauli Municipality-9, Sindhuli
047-412085
DULEGAUDA BRANCH (दुलेगौडा शाखा)
Deepak Dhungana
DULEGAUDA BRANCH
065-414352(Ext:105)
065-414326
DUMRE BRANCH ( डुम्रे शाखा)
Santosh Lamichhane
DUMRE
065-580491/92
EKDARA BRANCH ( एकदारा शाखा)
Krishna Kumar Adhikari
EKDARA BRANCH
977-044692138
GADAULI BRANCH ( गडौली शाखा)
Kiran Lal Shrestha
GADAULI BRANCH
056-405097
056-409053
GAIGHAT BRANCH (गाईघाट शाखा)
Nitesh Sharma
GAIGHAT
035-420997/8
GAJURI BRANCH ( गजुरी शाखा)
Navin Kumar Dhakal
GAJURI BRANCH
010-402088/402030
010-402027
GALKOT BRANCH ( गलकोट शाखा)
Debendra Subedi
GALKOT BRANCH
068-412010/11/12
994680011
GAUR BRANCH ( गौर शाखा)
Dinesh Kumar Karna
GAUR BRANCH
055-521003
GAURIGHAT (गौरीघाट शाखा)
Nipesh Ballav Ghimire
Kathmandu Metropolitan City-8, Gaurighat, Kathmandu
01-4114944/4114897/4114751 9851150815
GAUSHALA BRANCH ( गौशाला शाखा)
Nirmala Paudel
GAUSHALA
01 -5913782 / 01 -5913881
GAUSHALA MAHOTTARI BRANCH (गौशाला शाखा)
Alka Chaudhary
Gaushala Bazaar ,Gaushala Municipality-5, Mahottari
044-556075
GHORAHI BRANCH ( घोराही शाखा)
Sangam Pant
GHORAHI
082-563186/87
082-563188
GODAITA BRANCH (गोडैटा शाखा)
Jeevan Thakur
Tower Chowk, Godaita-08, Sarlahi (Near Metropolitan Office/ Police Station)
9843272342
GOLCHHA CHOWK BRT (विराटनगर शाखा)
Prashant Kumar Jha
Morang, Golcha Chowk
021-512017,512024,512039
GONGABU BRANCH (गोङ्गबु शाखा)
Rajesh Pokharel
GONGABU
01-4989006 / 7
01-4989008
GOPIGUNJ BRANCH (गोपीगन्ज शाखा)
Ahammad Khan
GOPIGUNJ
078-400015/14
078-400015
GORKHA BRANCH ( गोरखा शाखा)
Tirtha Raj Rijal
GORKHA BRANCH
064-421406
064-421409
GOTHATAR BRANCH ( गोठाटार शाखा)
Dikshya Bhandari
GOTHATAR BRANCH
01-5902419,01-5902439
GRAMTHAN BRANCH (ग्रामथान शाखा)
Sanjib Kumar Chaudhary
Tetariya, Gramthan-05, Morang ( 100 meters north from Gramthan Gaupalika office)
021-402078
GULERIYA BRANCH (गुलेरिया शाखा)
Samrakshan Sharma
GULERIYA
084-421171/72
084-421173
GURANS BRANCH (गुराँस शाखा)
Bharat Bahadur Khadka
GURANS
081--694443
GURJUDHARA BRANCH (गुर्जुधारा शाखा)
Subir Ghale
GURJUDHARA BRANCH
4313275/76
GWARKO BRANCH ( ग्वार्को शाखा)
Shambhu Nepal
GWARKO BRANCH
01-5204114/115
GYANESHWOR BRANCH ( ज्ञानेश्वर शाखा)
Chandra Laxmi Shakya
GYANESHWOR BRANCH
01-4525377/ 01-4525277
HALESI BRANCH (हलेसी शाखा)
Sishir Ghimire
Haleshi Tuwachung Municipality - 07, Haleshi Bazar
036-410089
HARICHOWK BRANCH (हरिचोक शाखा)
Sunita Gurung
Bindabasini-02, Pokhara, Kaski
061-412513/14
HARIWON BRANCH ( हरियोन शाखा)
Ashok Niroula
HARIWON
046-530627,530629
046-530628
HATTIGAUDA BRANCH (हात्तीगौडा शाखा)
Shiva Gopal Risal
HATTIGAUDA BRANCH
01-4373531
HATTISUDE BRANCH (हात्तीसुँडे शाखा)
Mandip Baral
Bakaiya Gaupalika - 3, Hattisude, Makwanpur
057-419528, 057-419529
HATUWAGADI BRANCH (हतुवागढी शाखा)
Rabin Khanal
HATUWAGADI
029-412085/86
HETAUDA BRANCH (हेटौडा शाखा)
Suman Subedi
Narayani Mall Hetauda-04,Makawanpur.
057-524673/057-524674 /057-524682
ILLAM BRANCH ( इलाम शाखा)
Rajesh Gautam
ILLAM BRANCH
027-520512/520535
IMADOL BRANCH ( इमाडोल शाखा)
Jagrit Pun
IMADOL
01-5202335/6
INARUWA BRANCH (इनरुवा शाखा)
Laxmi Prd Regmi
INARUWA BRANCH
025-5561991/992
ITAHARI BRANCH (इटहरी शाखा)
Ketan Shrestha
ITAHARI
025-583125
025-586812
JALESHWOR BRANCH (जलेश्वर शाखा)
Mukesh Prasad Jayswal
JALESHWOR
044-520875
044-520876
JANAKPUR BRANCH (जनकपुर शाखा)
Mandip Raut (Kshetry)
JANAKPUR
041-590102/103
041-527354
JEETPUR (जितपुर शाखा (कपिलवस्तु))
Ganesh Paudel
Banaganga Municipality-01, Jitpur Bajar, Kapilvastu
076-550357
JHALARI BRANCH ( झलारी शाखा)
Moti Raj Regmi
JHALARI
099-540294/95
JHULNETA (झुल्नेटा)
Mr. Sangam KC
Tribeni Rural Municipality-03, Jhulneta Bazaar, Rukum West, Karnali Province
-9745926667
JHUMKA (झुम्का शाखा)
Pukar Jung Karki
Ramdhuni Municipality-01, Jhumka Bazar, Sunsari
025-562702, 025-562703, 025-562704
JIRI BRANCH (जिरी शाखा)
Suheet Shakya
Lincon Bazaar,Jiri Municipality-5, Dolakha
049-400099
JOMSOM BRANCH ( जोमसोम शाखा)
Narendra Thakali
JOMSOM BRANCH
069-440005
069-440301
JORPATI BRANCH ( जोरपाटी शाखा)
Gyanendra Khadka
JORPATI
01-4914915
01-4464276
JUMLA BRANCH (जुम्ला शाखा)
Krishna Acharya
JUMLA
087-520705
KAGBENI BRANCH (कागबेनी शाखा)
MUSTANG
069-590003
KAKARVITTA BRANCH (काकरभिट्टा शाखा)
Nirajan Gautam
KAKARVITTA BRANCH
023-566881/023-566978
023-562978
KALABANJAR BRANCH ( कालबञ्जर शाखा)
Prasanna Bhandari
KALABANJAR
025-5410052/53
KALAIYA BRANCH (कलैया शाखा)
Mukesh Prasad Gupta
KALAIYA
053-551891
053-551892
KALANKI BRANCH (कलङ्की शाखा)
Sandhya Poudel
KALANKI
01-5218209/5218823
01-4287453
KALIMATI BRANCH ( कालिमाटी शाखा)
Umesh Thapa Magar
KALIMATI
01-5385418/01-5385457
01-4285090
KAMALADI BRANCH ( कमलादी शाखा)
Ramesh Kumar Shrestha
KAMALADI BRANCH
01-5356903/ 01-5332832 /01-5331030 /01-5333151/ 01-5341314 /01-5332860
KANTIPATH BRANCH (कान्तिपथ शाखा)
Niroj Panta
KANTIPATH
01-5354580,5362315
01-4254581
KAPAN BRANCH ( कपन शाखा)
Elung Rai
KAPAN BRANCH
4822509/10
977-1-4822417
KATARI BRANCH (कटारी शाखा)
Iswor Kumar Raut
Bhagawati Chowk,Katari Municipality-3, Udayapur
035-450362
KAUSHALTAR BRANCH (कौशलटार शाखा)
Arjun Prasad Poudyal
KAUSHALTAR
01-6631339/6633014
01-5639844
KAWASOTI BRANCH (कावासोती शाखा)
Dirgha Narayan Neupane
KAWASOTI BRANCH
078-541032,541033
078-541034
KHAIRENI BRANCH ( खैरेनी शाखा)
Saroj Gyawali
KHAIRENI
071-577533/34
071-577535
KHANDBARI BRANCH ( खाँदबारी शाखा)
Sanjaya Thapa(Officiating BM)
KHANDBARI
029-560079
KHARIBOT KAPAN (कपन शाखा)
Sandesh Shrestha
Budhanilakantha-12,Kapan Kharibot
01-4813037, 01-4813038, 01-4813039
KHARPUNATH BRANCH (खार्पुनाथ शाखा)
Lokendra Bdr Shahi
KHAPRUNATH
183-660101
KHICHAPOKHARI BRANCH (खिचापोखरी शाखा)
Amit bajracharya
KHICHAPOKHARI
01-5333119/120/124
KIRTIPUR BRANCH (कीर्तिपुर शाखा)
Sanam Maharjan
KIRTIPUR
01- 4333190
KOHALPUR BRANCH (कोहलपुर शाखा)
Kalpana Ghimire
Kohalpur Municipality ,11 , Banke
081-542055, 081-542037, 081-542018
KOTESHWOR BRANCH B (कोटेश्वर शाखा बि)
Arjun Adhikari
KOTESHWOR BRANCH B
01-5100893
15100894
KURINTAR BRANCH ( कुरिन्तार शाखा)
Prashant Upadhyaya
KURINTAR
065-410120/21
KUSHMA BRANCH (कुश्मा शाखा)
Laxmi Prasad Paudel
KUSHMA BRANCH
067-421293/94
LAHAN BRANCH (लहान शाखा)
Amar Kumar Sah
LAHAN
033-564708/709
LAINCHOUR BRANCH ( लैनचौर शाखा)
Bhuban Risal(Timilsina)
LAINCHOUR BRANCH
01-4442364
01-4442826
LALBANDI (लालबन्दी)
Amit Kumar Karna
Lalbandi Municipality-6, Lalbandi Bajar, Sarlahi
+97746590072, +97746590073
LALITPUR BRANCH (ललितपुर शाखा)
Ujjwol Shrestha
LALITPUR
01- 5433644/5433654
01-5538550
LAMAHI BRANCH (लमही शाखा)
Tulsi Ram Paudel
LAMAHI
082-540881/83
LAMIDANDA BRANCH (लामिडाँडा शाखा)
Mr. Niranjan Rai
Lamidanda, Khotang-03( Near Lamidanda Airport)
9743001515
LAMKI (लम्की)
Uma Prasad Upadhyaya
Lamkichuha Municipality-01, Kailali
091-590365 & 091- 590366
LAMPATI KALANKI ( लम्पाटी कलंकी शाखा)
Bipesh Khadka
Kathmandu,Kalanki Maisthan
01-4271564,01-4276083, 01-4282441,01-4286441
LANGTANG BRANCH ( लाङटाङ शाखा)
Suraj Neupane
LANGTANG
01-6924030
LIONS CHOWK NGT BRANCH (लायन्स चोक नारायणगढ शाखा)
Gobinda Prasad Sharma
Chitawan,Lions Chowk, K.L. Mall
056-595230, 595470, 595670
LIWANG BRANCH ( लिवाङ शाखा)
Sabin KC
Rolpa Municipality-4, Liwang
086 440311
LO GHEKAR DAMODAR KUNDA
Tashi Paljor Gurung
LO GHEKAR DAMD KUNDA
9867601710
LOMANTHANG BRANCH
Pema Karsang Gurung
LOMANTHANG
068-620017
LUMBINI BRANCH ( लुम्बिनी शाखा)
Debi Ram Acharya
LUMBINI BRANCH
071-580294
071-580293
MACHHAPUCHHRE BRANCH ( माछापुच्छ्रे शाखा)
Sushil GC
MACHHAPUCHHRE BRANCH
061-620807
MAHADEVBESI BRANCH (महादेवबेशी शाखा)
Sandip Kumar Tamang
MAHADEVBESI
010-415022/21
016-203762
MAHADEVPHAT BRANCH ( महादेवफाट शाखा)
Yogendra Shrestha
Belkotgadhi Municipility-7, Nuwakot
9851161851
MAHARAJGUNJ BRANCH (महाराजगञ्ज शाखा)
Sudhir Man Joshi
MAHARAJGUNJ
01-4373442/43
01-4373574
MAHENDRANAGAR BRANCH ( महेन्द्रनगर शाखा)
Rachana K.C.
MAHENDRANAGAR
099-520277/78
099-520279
MAHENDRANAGAR DNS BRANCH (महेन्द्रनगर शाखा)
Manoj Kumar Shah
Sakhuwa Mahendranagar,Chhireshwornath Municipality-5, Dhanusha
041-540166
MAJHGAWA (मझगवा शाखा)
Amrit Krishna Tripathi
Majhgawa Kotahimai Rural Municipality-05, Rupandehi
071-401030, 071-401031
MAKALBARI (माकलबारी)
Suraj Thulung Rai
Gokarneshwor Municipality-08, Makalbari (Jorpati), Kathmandu
01-5134264, 01-5134265 and 01-5134266
MALANGAWA BRANCH ( मलङ्गवा शाखा)
Radheshyam Prasad Sah
MALANGAWA
046-521741/046-521742
MANAHARI BRANCH (मनहरी शाखा)
Dipendra Adhikari
Manahari Bazzar-7, Manahari,Makwanpur
057-414022 / 414222
MANAMAIJU BRANCH ( मनमैजु शाखा)
Yogendra Malla
MANAMAIJU BRANCH
01-4027339/4027046
MANANG BRANCH ( मनाङ शाखा)
Sandip Singh Maharjan
MANANG BRANCH
066- 440167/168
MANBHAWAN (मानभवन शाखा)
Narayan Prasad Mudbhari
Lalitpur,Manbhawan
01-5435158 /01-5447841
MANDIKHATAR BRANCH (मण्डिखाटार शाखा)
Prabin Ghimire
Mandikhatar, Budhanilkantha-09, Kathmandu (Near Big Mart Super Store)
01-4379023,01-4379583
MANGALA BRANCH ( मंगला शाखा)
Kishor Kumar Poudel
MANGALA
9857652330
MANGALBAZAR BRANCH (मंगलबजार शाखा)
Kiran Shrestha
MANGALBAZAR
01-5529604
01-5552269
MANIGRAM BRANCH ( मणिग्राम शाखा)
Santosh Khatri
MANIGRAM
071-560925, 071-562812.
MANTHALI BRANCH ( मन्थली शाखा)
Kuber Sapkota
MANTHALI BRANCH
048-540235
MARTADI BRANCH (मार्तडी शाखा)
Jeevan Bahadur Singh
Badimalika municipality-08 Newroad Bajura
097-541274
MELLEKHA (मल्लेख शाखा)
Lalit Tamrakar
Mellekha Rural Municipality, 05, Aacham
9858487120
MIRCHAIYA BRANCH ( मिर्चैया शाखा)
Bharat Lala Mallick
MIRCHAIYA
033-550729,
033-550578
MITRAPARK BRANCH (मित्रपार्क शाखा)
Sharmila Satyal Mainaili
Mitrapark, Kathmandu
5911942/43
MUKHIYAPATTI BRANCH (मुखियापट्टी शाखा)
Rubi Kumari karna
MUKHIYAPATTI BRANCH
041-693686
MUKTINATH BRANCH (मुक्तिनाथ शाखा)
Amit Purja
MUKTINATH BRANCH
069-440005
MURGIYA (मुर्गिया)
Santosh Gnawali
Sainamaina Municipality-04, Murgiya Bazaar, Rupandehi, Lumbini Province
071-440466 & 071-440460
NALA (नाला शाखा)
Tej Bahadur Karki
KarunaMarg, Nala,Banepa Municipality-4, Kavre
011-411144
NALDUM BRANCH (नाल्दुङ शाखा)
Simanta Koirala
Baluwapati, Nagarkot, Mandan Deupur-02, Kavre(Opposite of Nagarkot  Naldum Tourism Development  Committee)
01-6680201 / 01-6680202
NARAYANGARH BRANCH (नारायणगढ शाखा)
Raju Pant
NARAYANGARH
056-533526/27
056-533528
NAREPHAT (नरेफाँट शाखा)
Sushil Thapa
Kathmandu Metropolitan City-32, Narephat, Kathmandu
01-5149484/86/88
NASONG BRANCH ( नासोङ शाखा)
Ajaya Raj gurung
NASONG
061-620622
NAWADURGA BRANCH ( नवदुर्गा शाखा)
Prem Bahadur Saud
NAWADURGA
9749642755
NEEJGADH BRANCH ( निजगढ शाखा)
Chabi Raman Baral
NEEJGADH BRANCH
053-540225,540226
053-540303
NEPALGUNJ BRANCH (नेपालगन्ज शाखा)
Manoj Singh Khadka
NEPALGUNJ
081532039, 08152043 ,081533314
081-533314
NEW BANESHWOR BRANCH ( नयाँ बानेश्वर शाखा)
Raj Kumar Bista
NEW BANESHWOR
01-4793997, 01-4793998
01-4484906
NEWROAD POKHARA (पोखरा शाखा)
Deepak Thapa
Kaski,Shabagriha Chowk, Newroad
061-571086/087/088
NISIKHOLA BRANCH ( निसिखोला शाखा)
Thakur Prasad Gautam
NISIKHOLA BRANCH
9857626081
OKHALDHUNGA BRANCH (ओखलढुंङ्गा शाखा)
Mahesh Khadka
Okhaldhunga Bazzar,Okhaldhunga
037-520649
PADAMPUR BRANCH (पदमपुर शाखा)
Goma Adhikari Chhetri
Lahure chowk, Kalika-02, Chitwan
9845519826,056-413109
PALPA BRANCH (पाल्पा शाखा)
Ganesh Prasad Kandel
PALPA
075-522731/32/33
075-522734
PALUNGTAR BRANCH (पालुङटार शाखा)
Bipin Khatiwada
PALUNGTAR
64400050
PANAUTI (पनौती शाखा)
Nabin Makaju
Namo Buddha Marg,Panauti Municipality-6,Kavre
011-440526
PANCHKHAL BRANCH (पाँचखाल शाखा)
Taranath Bolakhe
PANCHKHAL BRANCH
011-499166
011-499167
PARASI BRANCH (परासी शाखा)
Bishal Gupta
PARASI
078-520077
078-520077
PAROHA BRANCH (परोह शाखा)
Mukesh Prasad Gupta
PAROHA BRANCH
079-620025
PARSA BRANCH ( पर्सा शाखा)
Jhalak Bahadur Oli
PARSA
056-583305/06/08
PATAN BRANCH (पाटन शाखा)
Rajendra Shrestha
PATAN BRANCH
01-5405262 / 01-5405141
5522876
PATHARI BRANCH ( पथरी शाखा)
Nagendra Baral
PATHARI
021-555842/43
021-555841
PATIHANI BRANCH (पटिहानी शाखा)
Ganesh Prasad Sharma
Patihani Bazzar-22,Bharatpur, Chitwan
056-401060
PHIDIM BRANCH ( फिदिम शाखा)
Bishnu Bikram Khadka
PHIDIM BRANCH
024-523114
PHUNGLING BRANCH ( फुङ्गलिंग शाखा)
Deepak Raj Giree
PHUNGLING
024-460990
POKHARA BRANCH ( पोखरा शाखा)
Ganesh Prasad Subedi
POKHARA
061-575252
061-550326
PRAGATINAGAR BRANCH (प्रगतिनगर शाखा)
Tulasi Bhattarai
Nawalparasi
078-575147/48
PUNARBAS BRANCH ( पुनरबास शाखा)
Gaurab Sharma
PUNARBAS
099-420039
PUTALISADAK BRANCH (पुतलीसडक शाखा)
Chijan Poudel
PUTALISADAK BRANCH
977-1-5362960
977-1-5362950
PYAULI (प्याउली शाखा)
Dikpal Rai
Arun Rural Municipality-03, Pyauli Bazar, Bhojpur
01-6227383
RAGHUGANGA BRANCH (रघुगंगा शाखा)
Sujan Acharya
RAGHUGANGA
9851339916/9760810180
RAJBIRAJ BRANCH ( राजविराज शाखा)
Gyan Kumar Shah
RAJBIRAJ BRANCH
031-523418
031-523218
RAMPUR BRANCH (रामपुर शाखा)
Bharat Raj Regmi
RAMPUR
056-592505
056-592504
RANGELI BRANCH (रंगेली शाखा)
Nischal Regmi
Rangeli Buspark, Opposite to Ilaka Prashaasan Karyala, Morang
021-580352; 021-580353
RANIBAS BRANCH (रानीबास शाखा)
Nabin Bashyal
RANIBAS BRANCH
079-410057/410084
RUKUM BRANCH ( रुकुम शाखा)
Bhanu Gautam (Officiating BI)
RUKUM BRANCH
088-413054/55
SALLERI BRANCH (सल्लेरी शाखा)
Beni Bahadur Khatri
Solududhkunda Municipality-05, Salleri, Solukhumbu.
038-520433
SANDAKPUR BRANCH ( सन्दकपुर शाखा)
Dharma Bhakta Dulal
SANDUKPUR
9762692898
SANDHIKHARKA BRANCH (सन्धिखर्क शाखा)
Manohar Poudel
SANDHIKHARKA BRANCH
077-420291/292
SANEPA BRANCH (सानेपा शाखा)
Bishram Pathak
SANEPA BRANCH
5544639
5544640
SANGA BRANCH (साँगा शाखा)
Shrawan Kumar Ghimire
Sanga, Banepa-13, Kavrepalanchowk ( Opposite of Sanga Police Station)
011-660795
SAPHEBAGAR BRANCH ( साफेबगर शाखा)
Dharma Budha
SAPHEBAGAR
097-625232
SATDOBATO BRANCH CHOWK (सातदोबाटो शाखा)
Umesh Raj Pant
Sumeru Mart, Satdobato Lalitpur, Nepal
01-5546225
SATDOBATO BRANCH (सातदोबाटो शाखा)
Situ Shrestha
SATDOBATO
01-5152271
01-5152102
SATTI BRANCH (सती शाखा)
Sunil Thakulla
Satti Bazzar- 8, Tikapur, Kailali (Near Satti Bus Station)
081-694984
SAURAHA BRANCH (सौराहा शाखा)
Mani Manandhar
SAURAHA
056-580443
056-580444
SE-PHOKSHUNDO BRANCH ( से-फोक्सुण्डो शाखा)
Tsering Wandak Gurung
SE-PHOKSHUNDO
NA
SHANKHAMUL BRANCH (शंखमुल शाखा)
Gita Devi Khakurel
SHANKHAMUL
01-5242277/01-524738
01-4781638
SHANKHU BRANCH (साङ्खु शाखा)
Bal Krishnu Gajurel
SHANKHU
01-4450962/4450960
SHANTIPUR BRANCH (शान्तिपुर शाखा)
Suraj Kandel
SANTIPUR BRANCH
079-420025/26
SHREENAGAR BRANCH ( श्रीनगर शाखा)
Dipak Simkhada
SALYAN
088400214 /215
SIMARA BRANCH ( सिमरा शाखा)
Erash Raghubanshi
SIMARA BRANCH
977-53-520742/754
977-53-520765
SINAMANGAL BRANCH (सिनामंगल शाखा)
Pashupati Pokhrel
SINAMANGAL
01-4599896/01-4574640
01-4484346
SINAMANGAL BRANCH (Airport Gate) (सिनामंगल शाखा (विमानस्थल गेट))
Bhanu Bhakta Subedi (Officiating BM)
SINAMANGAL
01-4469885/86
01-4469887
SINDHULI BRANCH ( सिन्धुली शाखा)
Radhika Shrestha
SINDHULI BRANCH
047-520720
SINGATI BRANCH (सिंगटी शाखा)
Mr. Surendra Shrestha
Singati Bazaar,Kalinchowk Village Council-3, Dolakha
9841004802
SIRAHA BRANCH ( सिरहा शाखा)
Manoj Kumar Shah
SIRAHA
033-520780
033-520520
SUKEDHARA BRANCH (सुकेधारा शाखा)
Samujjwala Sharma
SUKEDHARA
01-4650151/4650509
01-4650504
SUKULDHOKA (सुकुलढोका शाखा)
Sukesh Shakya
Bhaktapur Municipality-05, Bhaktapur
01-6612609, 01-6613343, 01-6612618 9851150144
SURKHET BRANCH ( सुर्खेत शाखा)
Padam Prasad Adhikari
SURKHET BRANCH
977-83-524326
977-83-524420,
SWAYAMBHU BRANCH (स्वयम्भू शाखा)
Tarini Prd Adhikari
SWAYAMBHU
01-5247243 /01-5247248
01-4033585
SYAPHRUBESI BRANCH (स्याफ्रुबेसी शाखा)
Rakesh Dahal
SYAPHRUBESI BRANCH
010-541080/81
010-541079
TALCHOWK (तालचोक शाखा)
Bikash Bhari(Officiating)
Pokhara Metropolitan city, Ward No.: 27, Talchowk, Kaski (Opposite of Talchowk Bus-Stand)
061-564880/564881/564882
TAMANKHOLA BRANCH (तामानखोला शाखा)
Som Lal budathoki
TAMANKHOLA BRANCH
9857621247
TAMGHAS BRANCH ( तम्घास शाखा)
Madan Adhikari
TAMGHAS BRANCH
977-79-520688/520615
977-79-520552
TANDI BRANCH (टाँडी शाखा)
Amar Bahadur Jyoti
TANDI
056-563006/07
056-563008
TANGAL BRANCH (टङ्गाल शाखा)
Data Ram Dhungana
TANGAL BRANCH
01-4421277
TARAKHOLA BRANCH ( ताराखोला शाखा)
Chandra Bahadur Roka
TARAKHOLA
9857634013
TAULIHAWA BRANCH (तौलिहवा शाखा)
Gokul Prasad Lamsal
TAULIHAWA
076-560737/38
TEKU BRANCH (टेकु शाखा)
Khimananda Acharya
Kathmandu Metropolitan City-12, Teku, Kathmandu
015910726, 015910727, 015910728
THAMEL BRANCH ( ठमेल शाखा)
Shiva Kumar Chhetri
THAMEL
+977-1-5358766, +977-1-5358810
01-4268391
THANKOT BRANCH ( थानकोट शाखा)
Sukra Raj Wagle
THANKOT
01-4313228/4313229
THASANG BRANCH ( थासाङ शाखा)
Prabut Thakali
THASANG
068-620228
THIMI BRANCH (ठिमी शाखा)
Manish Prajapati
THIMI
01-5093122,5093125
01-5093068
TIKAPUR BRANCH (टीकापुर शाखा)
Bed Prakash Pant
TIKAPUR
091-560675
TIMURE BRANCH (टिमुरे शाखा)
Ganesh Sapkota
TIMURE
010543116
TINPAINI BRANCH ( तिनपैनी शाखा)
Ajesh Mandal
TINPAINI
021-512655/512695
TOKHA (टोखा शाखा)
Shree Krishna Adhikari
Tokha-2, Near to Ward Office, Tokha, Kathmandu
01-5110419 /01-5110418
TULSIPUR BRANCH ( तुलसीपुर शाखा)
Arjun Sharma
TULSIPUR
082-521628/29
082-521631
URLABARI BRANCH (उर्लाबारी शाखा)
Suman Rai
URLABARI
021-541416/17
WALING BRANCH (वालिङ शाखा)
Santosh Kumar Poudel
Waling Municipality-08, Waling Bajar, Syangja, Gandaki Province
063-441708